Harju Keskmine 2018

04. august 2018

Etapiajad

ASF-LK
KRU-LK
ASF-RIDA
KRU-RIDA

KRUUS

KohtNimiPunkteAeg Alamklass
1.PriitU1406 (1079+327)6:04:57
2.isakene1398 (1119+279)5:56:09
3.Load ära1372 (979+393)5:53:37
4.CAT1238 (959+279)5:51:44
5.Part1213 (929+284)5:47:57
6.Madris1208 (919+289)5:43:09
7.Ele1171 (910+261)6:01:01N 1.
8.Laiskloom1155 (909+246)6:01:03
9.Künter1145 (820+325)5:49:52
10.Naxxur1126 (850+276)5:55:49
11.Kurisookaru1115 (829+286)5:58:18
12.Grynsa1109 (889+220)5:38:24
13.Põder1084 (859+225)6:02:22
14.Iff1054 (839+215)5:47:10
15.Jakob1029 (819+210)6:00:11
16.Kapsapea995 (789+206)5:54:41
17.Tomm941 (739+202)5:49:53
18.Agur928 (719+209)5:43:59
19.Olle875 (709+166)5:46:49
20.Enok851 (759+92)5:52:33
21.Rene832 (669+163)5:38:04
22.iSlanderADV826 (669+157)5:38:17
23.Raul812 (669+143)5:38:29
24.Ilves756 (609+147)5:52:49
25.Ene754 (699+55)6:01:19N 2.
26.Daltoonik739 (559+180)5:54:37
26.Must Notsu739 (559+180)5:55:15
28.Kiq723 (709+14)6:11:34
29.Kata608 (440+168)5:42:17N 3.
30.Madis601 (440+161)5:42:14
31.TomTom527 (459+68)6:01:28
32.KristjanKristjan522 (459+63)6:01:25
33.HOBIKAS389 (329+60)4:36:55

ASFALT

KohtNimiPunkteAeg Alamklass
1.Wingman1821 (1299+522)5:57:01
2.Rokk1748 (1339+409)5:49:34
3.Virko1745 (1299+446)5:50:19
4.Merikurat1736 (1339+397)5:53:50
5.Mait A1708 (1179+529)5:54:02
6.Lauri Elbre1606 (1339+267)6:00:23
7.Koma1570 (1169+401)5:58:27
8.PiuhhPauhh1562 (1169+393)5:52:19
9.Ahto31540 (1080+460)5:57:23
10.Aavo1493 (1099+394)5:53:00
11.Silja1481 (1099+382)5:47:42N 1.
12.Siku1471 (1150+321)5:59:21
13.Piux1466 (1150+316)5:59:27N 2.
14.Turistid1459 (1119+340)5:45:37
15.RaMa1459 (1049+410)5:56:16
16.Pähkel ja Orav1445 (1099+346)5:54:17
17.Oachkatzlschwoaf1418 (1099+319)5:54:21N 3.
18.PriitV1382 (1119+263)5:40:51
19.TNC5301356 (1039+317)5:56:11
20.Randel1355 (949+406)5:55:02
21.Jaanika1324 (949+375)5:56:09N 4.
22.Allveelaevnik1305 (1039+266)5:51:05
23.Heiks1273 (999+274)6:00:17
24.Vaprake1271 (1169+102)6:11:51N 5.
25.Öö1259 (999+260)6:00:41N 6.
26.IPA1234 (1039+195)6:10:03
27.Papadimos1197 (1129+68)6:10:44
28.Mupsik1159 (889+270)5:51:00N 7.
29.Ain-Meelis Hannus1157 (889+268)5:50:19
30.Jüri V.1106 (779+327)5:54:16
31.Pastor1065 (779+286)5:51:52
32.Sipsik1053 (849+204)5:51:06N 8.
33.Jaanus938 (789+149)5:39:47
34.Heinz826 (669+157)5:34:34
35.Kalev730 (529+201)5:40:06
36.NetherEst1725 (499+226)5:58:04
37.NetherEst2529 (409+120)5:59:14